Расписание кафедры предпринимательского права

  Троценко О.С. Бурлака С.Н. Пельвицкая Т.В.  
Понедельник 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40   Предпр.право 760    
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Вторник 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Среда 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00   Пр.рег.комм.деят. 657    
17:10-18:40   Пр.рег.комм.деят. 657    
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Четверг 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Пятница 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00 Предпр.право 262      
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Суббота 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
           
           
  Иванова Е.В. Симачкова Н.Н. Мальгинова Ю.Н.  
Понедельник 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Вторник 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20   Договорное право 659    
15:30-17:00   Страховое право 659    
17:10-18:40   Договорное право 659    
18:50-20:20 Арб.процесс 416 Страховое право 659 Арб.процесс 453  
20:30-22:00 Арб.процесс 416      
Среда 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Четверг 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Пятница 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20     Пр.рег.внешнеэк.деят. 311  
20:30-22:00     Пр.рег.внешнеэк.деят. 311  
Суббота 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
           
           
  Слукин С.В. Живаев А.П. Семенов Я.И. Пермяков М.В.
Понедельник 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Вторник 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40       Арб.процесс 608
18:50-20:20       Арб.процесс 415
20:30-22:00       Арб.процесс 415
Среда 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00   Пр.обесп.ЗиК. 416    
17:10-18:40   Пр.обесп.ЗиК. 416    
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Четверг 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00     Предпр.право 622  
17:10-18:40     Предпр.право 622  
18:50-20:20     Пр.рег.несостоятельности 754  
20:30-22:00     Пр.рег.несостоятельности 754  
Пятница 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40 Предпр.право 254      
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00 Предпр.право 763      
17:10-18:40 Предпр.право 763   Гос.рег.прав на недв.имущ.759 Межд.комм.арб 311
18:50-20:20     Гос.рег.прав на недв.имущ.759  
20:30-22:00        
Суббота 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
           
           
  Сулимин В.В. Евсеев И.В. Федоров А.Г.  
Понедельник 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20     Межд.торг.право 752  
15:30-17:00     Межд.торг.право 752  
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Вторник 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Среда 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Четверг 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Пятница 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40        
12:10-13:40        
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40        
18:50-20:20        
20:30-22:00        
Суббота 8:30-10:00        
10:10-11:40   Организация НИРС 505    
12:10-13:40   Организация НИРС 505    
13:50-15:20        
15:30-17:00        
17:10-18:40